Detention Listings
Sorted alphabetically by last name. Click on name to view more information.
Name Booking Date Court Court Date
ABDI, IBRAHIM 08/09/23
ABNEY, AARON 11/27/23
AKERS, ANDREW 01/24/23
ALCORN, ANTONIO 08/29/22
ALLISON, JOSEPH 10/14/23
AMOS, RICHARD JR 01/05/24
ANDERSON, ERIC 12/20/23
ANDERSON, REESE 12/14/23
ARAUJO, JUAN 06/21/22
AROME, ACHEBE 10/18/19
ASSEL, BLAKE 01/11/24
BANDY, CHANCE 08/02/22
BARKLEY, NICKOLAS 03/03/23
BARLOW, MICHAEL 07/03/23
BARNETT, TRAVIS 01/10/24
BARRETT, KYLE 12/16/22
BASS, KEITH 10/06/22
BAUM, MICHAEL 12/03/23
BAXLEY, JEFFREY 05/18/23
BEAMAN, DEAN 08/04/22
BEAUCHAMP, TESSA 12/29/23
BEAUGARD, BOBBY 12/29/23
BERG, CORY 09/08/23
BERRY, MICHAEL 01/20/24
BEVELL, ROBERT 03/22/23
BITTERS, TYLER 12/11/23
BLACK, RICHARD 01/16/24
BLOOMER, MARK 10/07/23
BOAN, DAVID 10/27/23
BORDEAUX, HARLEY 01/24/24
BOWMAN, ROBERT 01/24/24
BOYLE, KEVIN 01/25/24
BRANDON, MELISSA 09/22/23
BREWER, SEVANCE 01/24/24
BRINGUS, RICKEY 12/26/23
BROOKS, JASON 05/02/23
BROWN, JOSHUA 01/07/23
BROWN, LARRY 01/02/24
BRUNO-VIROLA, EDWIN 12/01/23
BURLINGTON, ASHLEY 01/08/24
CAHILL, HEATHER 03/08/22
CAMPBELL, TERRY 03/18/21
CARLSON, BRENNAN 01/27/24
CIRCO, MICHAEL 07/14/23
CLARK, JASON 12/12/23
CLEMONS, LEON 01/24/24
CLEMONS, MERCEDES 11/24/23
CLYMORE, CORY 07/19/23
COLLINS, KENTRAIL 01/09/23
COLLINS, MALIK 10/05/23
COLON, ALEXANDER 12/20/23
COOK, IAN 09/15/23
COOPER, RANDALL 01/10/24
COPELAND, ADAM 08/11/23
CORNELIUS, DAVONTE 05/15/20
COSTA, MONIQUE 08/07/23
CRAMER, HUNTER 08/29/23
CRAVEN, JACOB 01/05/24
CRAWFORD, CHRISTOPHER 09/03/23
CROW, KARA 01/08/24
CRUMLEY, RONALD 09/27/23
DAVIS, ALAN 01/19/24
DAVIS, DEMETRIUS 01/26/24
DAVIS, ERIC 01/16/24
DAVIS, LINDA 01/16/24
DAVIS, MCARTHUR 01/21/24
DEAVERS, BRAYDEN 10/14/23
DEHAAN, JONATHAN 08/19/23
DICKENS, KALE 12/12/23
DILLON, JOSHUA 01/02/24
DONNER, MATTHEW 01/11/24
DORSEY, BRADLEY 08/30/23
DOTHAGE, GAGE 01/20/24
DOTSON, ISAIAH 01/24/23
DUARTE, JAVIER 08/08/22
EBERT, TRAVIS 01/04/24
EDGE, CHONTELLE 12/22/23
ELBERT, MONTEZ 01/22/24
ELLIOTT, JRAUD 03/10/21
EVANS, DERIK 01/01/24
FLETCHER, KALEIGH 12/22/23
FOIT, BRYON 07/23/23
FORD, JODY 03/01/23
FOX, RICHARD 11/28/23
FRANKLIN, VALARIE 01/26/24
GASTON, CHRISTOPHER 12/26/23
GIBSON, DANIEL 12/01/23
GIBSON, JUSTIN 07/26/23
GILSON, TABETHA 10/24/23
GONZALES-IBARRA, GABRIEL 11/12/23
GONZALEZ, CARLOS 02/19/21
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO 09/26/22
GOODSON, CHATTAN 09/30/23
GRAY, ASHLEA 10/24/23
GREENWOOD, CLARENCE 11/04/23
HALFORD, KYLE 07/21/22
HALIBURTON, DONOVAN 01/10/24
HALIBURTON, NICHOLAS 11/21/22
HALL, BILLY 11/21/23
HALL, TRYSTIN 09/03/21
HAMMERSMITH, NATHANIEL 10/07/23
HAMMOND, ARNOLD 11/28/23
HARMON, APRIL 12/30/23
HARRIGAN, RASHEDE 01/23/23
HARRISON, CHARLES 10/29/23
HARTH-SPOR, DAKOTA 10/30/23
HASLETT, TIMOTHY 10/08/22
HATCHER, KRISTOPHER 05/26/23
HEARD, WILLIE 09/19/23
HEDEEN, SHELBY 01/03/24
HENDERSON, ROBERT 07/31/23
HERNANDEZ, ANGEL 01/08/24
HERNANDEZ, DESTINI 10/16/23
HERNANDEZ, FRANCESCA 02/03/23
HIGHTOWER, KEVIN 12/08/22
HILL, GREGORY 05/25/23
HILT, DALLAS 10/14/23
HODSON, KELLY 01/26/24
HOGUE, WILLIAM 01/24/24
HOLDER, BRANDON 11/12/23
HOLTSCLAW, BRANDON 12/19/23
HOOD, JOSHUA 12/15/23
HURD, AARON 10/15/23
JACKSON, QUENTIN 01/26/24
JACKSON, TAURUS 09/15/23
JAK, TAJACK-BOL 04/23/22 Division 1 02/21/24 15:00
JAMES, JESSICA 01/19/24
JAMES, LACY 11/02/23
JAMES, LONNELL 07/30/20
JAMESON, DARREN 12/27/23
JENNINGS, BRYAN 12/30/23
JOHNSON, JAMES 12/20/23
JOHNSON, JESSE 11/22/23
JOHNSON, JORDAN 12/11/23
JOHNSON, TODD 11/02/23
JOLLIFF, CLARENCE 11/08/23
JONES, DYLAN 01/05/24
JONES, PARKER 01/09/24
JONES, RANDON 01/22/24
JORDAN, REGGIE 08/11/23
KASSMAN, JARED 07/17/22
KENLEY, JESSICA 07/26/22
KILLIEBREW, MARSELLUS 01/16/24
KIRCH, CHARLES 01/25/24
KRAKOSKY, EDWARD 01/24/24
LATHAM, HEATHER 01/25/24
LATTIN, KEITH 09/08/23
LEVENS, PHILLIP 12/31/23
LEWIS, GREGORY 12/04/23
LITTLE, AUSTIN 11/13/21
LONG, LEWIS 09/24/23
LOUIS, CARL 07/15/21 Division 5 02/27/24 09:00
LOYD, THOMAS 12/23/19
MAILOS, JOSEPHAT 07/07/23
MANNING, BREANNA 10/17/23
MARQUEZ, JOSEPH 01/16/24
MARRERO, DANIEL 12/19/23
MARSHALL, ASIA 01/09/24
MARTINEZ, JEFFREY 04/25/21
MARTINEZ-MALDONADO, JAVIER 01/19/24
MASSIE, BENJAMIN 02/28/23
MATTHEWS, MICHAEL 11/28/23
MAUER, AUNDREVIOUS 11/10/23
MCALLISTER, KRYSTA 12/11/23
MCBETH, GORDON 10/23/21
MCCOY, JOSHUA 05/26/23
MCGAUGH, RONALD 12/19/23
MCGINNIS, RUSSELL 03/23/22
MEALER, LEAMON 01/22/24
MEEKS, MONTE 07/31/23
MELE, SHAWN 01/27/24
MERRITT, SARAH 12/22/23
MESTETH, REBEKAH 01/17/24
METCALF, WADE 04/23/22
MILLER, JOSEPH 10/14/23
MINER, TERRI 01/27/24
MITCHELL, DARREN 01/21/24
MONTGOMERY, RICKY 09/07/21
MOORE, RODNEY 11/03/23
MORA-BARRAZA, ALEXIS 10/27/23
MORRIS, BAILEY 01/23/24
MORRISON, TREVOR 11/17/23
MYERS, MICHAEL 05/02/22
NEEDS, MASON 11/14/23
NELSON, JORDAN 01/26/24
NEUHALFEN, QUINCY 07/07/23
NEWMAN, NICHOLAS 06/08/23
NIEBUR, JOSHUA 01/25/24
NIEHOUSE, DYLAN 12/29/21
ORR, TIMOTHY 01/25/24
ORWICK, BRADY 11/20/23
OVERSTREET, ERIC 01/08/24
PARKER, CHARLES 09/06/22
PARKER, SHANNON 01/16/23
PARKER, THURMAN 01/24/24
PARRACK, SCOTT 02/16/23
PARSONS, BRENDAN 01/28/24
PATRICK, COBY 12/18/23
PAYNE, ALICIA 12/28/23
PETERSEN, LEIGHA 09/20/23
PETERSON, JAMES 04/18/23
PETTIEWAY, MARLON 06/09/23
PETTIJOHN, JOHNATHAN 07/26/23
PILKENTON, SHELBY 06/07/23 Division 7 03/20/24 15:00
PINEDAHAAG, VICTOR 12/10/23
POLLARD, NICKOLAS 12/07/23
POTTER, ELIJAH 06/23/23
RADLEY, JEREMY 11/20/23
REED, TIJA 08/29/23
REYNOLDS, ERIC 01/05/24
REYNOLDS, LONNIE 11/15/23
RICHARDSON, RYAN 03/30/23 Division 1 03/27/24 15:00
RIDGEWAY, MARK 12/28/23
RILEY, JOSHUA 05/26/23
RISELL-NUNEZ, RAYDEL 01/22/24
ROBERSON, TAMEKA 01/26/24
ROBERTS, OWEN 03/20/23
ROBERTSON, MAX 01/23/24
ROBINSON, RODERICK 12/02/22
ROBYTAYLOR, JAMES 01/17/24
ROCHA, JOSHUA 07/19/22 Division 2 03/12/24 11:00
ROGERS, HAJA 01/27/24
RUBY, RICKY 01/13/24
RUSSELL, BEATRICE 01/19/24
RUSSELL, JAIMIE 01/22/24
RUSSELL, SAMUEL 12/20/23
RYAN, LINDSAY 11/22/23
SALSIG, KENNETH 01/26/24
SANCHEZ, CHAQULIA 01/25/24
SANDERSON, DAMIUS 05/12/23 Division 1 04/12/24 09:00
SANDOVAL, MARK 01/04/24
SARTOR, JACOB 10/23/23
SAUER, AARON 11/05/23
SCHLAX, LUKAS 09/04/23
SCHLEGEL, SHANNON 01/28/24
SCHWARTZ, CHRISTOPHER 01/19/24
SCIMECA, LOUIS 12/21/23
SEIBERT, JAMES 12/29/23
SENDELBACH, SKYLER 10/11/23
SHAFFER, SHANE 12/26/23
SHAFFER, SHANE 12/07/21
SHAVER, HARLAN 10/27/23
SHELTON, MARK 06/14/23
SHIELDS, OWOLA 12/31/23
SHINKLE, ZACHARY 11/14/23
SHIRLEY, ANTWON 10/25/21
SHOE, TAYLOR 06/29/23
SILCOTT, MATTHEW 12/22/23
SIMMS, MARCUS 01/26/22
SINCLAIR, TERRY 11/14/23
SKINNER, TERRIL 10/20/23
SMALLWOOD, TRAVIS 01/27/24
SMITH, DANIEL 02/17/23
SMITH, DAVID 05/08/21
SMITH, GABRIELLE 11/28/23
SMITH, TYLER 12/30/23
SOLLARS, PATRICIA 01/27/24
SONNEVELDT, JIMMY 03/08/22
SPICER, TABATHA 01/25/24
SPOTWOOD, SCIPIOA 05/13/23
STARR, DRESHAUN 11/21/23
STRAHL, DENNIS 12/11/23
STROHM, DAVID 01/13/23
STUKES, WYATT 06/30/23
SULLIVAN, THOMAS 12/05/23
SWEET, VIVIAN 11/20/23
TACKETT, GARY 04/20/23
TARWATER, TERRENCE 11/28/23
TAYLOR, YERO 01/18/24
TEEGARDEN, CINDY 12/11/23
THOMPSON, RAFFINA 01/23/24
THOMSEN, DARIN 12/06/23
THURMAN, DREAUN 08/11/21
TOO, MOO 09/08/23
TOWNSEND, DYLAN 05/21/20
TRENT, BRANDON 10/23/23
TRENT, BRIAN 08/19/23
TUCKER-BROWER, AMIE 01/27/24
TURNER, RAKEEM 06/07/23
VANHOOSER, OWEN 12/18/23
VEGA, DAMION 08/10/23
VERNON, AMANDA 01/10/24
WADE, TIFFANY 12/08/23
WALDRON, CHARLOTTE 01/21/24
WALTERS, JOHNATHAN 01/26/24
WALTS, BENJAMIN 01/26/24
WATTS, ETHAN 09/28/21
WEISBACH, RICHARD 08/06/22
WELCH, JUSTIN 05/18/23
WHEATON, DARIANN 01/15/24
WHEELER, CRYSTAL 10/13/23
WHITE, BRANDY 01/11/24
WHITFORD, MICHAEL 04/04/18
WILLBANKS, TYLER 08/16/23
WILLIAMS, ANDREW 12/22/23
WILLIAMS, DERRICK 01/05/22
WILLIAMS, JASON 01/12/24
WILLIAMS, NASHEED 01/25/24
WILLIAMS, ROBERT 08/28/23
WILLIAMS, SHAWN 09/14/23
WILSON, IAN 09/21/22
WILSON, THEODORE 12/29/23
WONDER, JOHN 10/06/23
WOODS, STEVEN 09/24/23
WORRELL, ROY 01/27/24
WRIGHT, LUTHER 01/16/24
YACH, RENEE 11/02/23
YARBROUGH, WAYNE 12/21/23
YEAGER, RYAN 01/19/24
YOUNG, LAVELLE 01/18/24
YOUNG, ZACKARY 08/23/23
ZAUNBRECHER, BARRY 01/07/23